Muskingum Valley Chapter NWTF
           June Pick 3 Raffle
June                                                                                                                Winner
1  TriStar 12 ga OU Wood                                    831     Zach   Buchanon
2  Walther Creed   9 mm                                       104       Nate Ross
3  Ruger Amer OD 22/250                                  445      Dave Ianniello
4 Stevens M301 Camo Turkey 410             811        Travis   Wilson
5 Ruger Security 9mm                                         864       Rick Wurm
6 Henry .357 Single Shot Rifle                          99        Loren  Lehman
7 Chas Daly 12 ga Wood NWTF                       646       MVNWTF
8 TriStar 28 ga                                                             375      Adam   Warren
9 CVA 44 Mag Single shot                                    542       Carl   Richison
10 Win Wildcat 22                                                       271       John Snyder
11 S&W  M&P 9mm Compact                              142      Bob   Buxton
12 Savage .243                                                               962   Will  Wiseman
13 Glock 17   9mm Ameriglo Sights                  680     Devin  Garverick
14 Mossberg 500 12 ga combo                           965    Jeremy  Cameron
15 SAR 9X Blk   9mm                                                 564      Nate  Ross
16 Begara B-14 Hunter 7mm                              270     Kevin  Carnes
17 Curchhill 220 SA  20 Cal                                  734        Nancy Karst
18 Winchester XPR NS Titanium 350 Legend        023      Taway  Babcock
19 Rossi 17HMR Blk                                                        152       Nate  Ross
20 Savage 22 Smoothbore                                          679      Brenda Spear
21 Kimber Micro 9 Camo                                            569     Eric Hains
22 Stevens Single shot Camo 20 Ga                    963    Dale Veley
23 Savage .270                                                                   974   Brooke Sensabaugh
24 Rem RM380                                                                 490     Roy  Mobley
25 Winchester Bolt Blk 350 Legend                       992    Hunter Sensabaugh
26 Ruger 17HMR NWTF                                              126     Eli  Yoder
27 Traditions Nitro Fire Black Cherakote              022      Steve  Warden
28 S&W M&P Shield 9mm                                               067     Chuck Smith
29 Tristar Rap Sil 20 ga                                                       089      Kevin  Mullet
30 TC Impact Muzzleloader
Winner determined using
Ohio Lottery Pick 3 Evening Drawing

 

Gun Pick up Day – July 9th –  5-7 pm at Scheetz Marketing 46473 USR 36